(If the book is in a series it will be the first book even if its not my favorite in it)
1. Un.Requited by Reese Morgan
2. Reckless Magic by Rachel Higginson
3. Prince of Wolves by Quinn Loftis
4. Dark Secrets by A.M. Hudson
5. Significance by Shelly Crane
6. Vampire Academy by Richelle Mead
7. One Night To Burn by Autumn Dawn
8. Righteous Lies by Patricia Watters
9. The Binding by L. Filloon
10. Captured by Erica Stevens
So yeah.............................. That's my top ten
-Vampwolf Girl
No comments:
Post a Comment